Schedule

Friday
FeelsGood Stage

6:45pm-7:30pm – Monteith
8:15pm-9:00pm – Jamie Comeau & the Crooked Teeth
9:45pm-10:45pm – Chronos
11:45pm-1:00am – Nomadic Massive

Yippie Stage

6:00pm-6:45pm – Cross Road Devils
7:30pm-8:15pm – Marian
9:00pm-9:45pm – Les Moon Tunes
11:00pm-11:45pm – Motherhood
1:15am-2:00am – Gordon Gets Lost

Courthouse Stage

7:00pm-8:00pm – Keith Hallett

Circus Arts Stage

10:45pm-11:00pm – Incendia Motus
1:00am-1:15am – Incendia Motus

Silent Disco

2:00am-3:00am – DMayne
2:00am-3:00am – Malfunction
3:00am-4:00am – Jack Moves
4:00am-5:00am – Fractal Code
4:00am-5:00am – Betsy White

Saturday
FeelsGood Stage

12:30pm-1:30pm – Lazeez
2:15pm-3:30pm – Olympic Symphonium
4:15pm-5:15pm – Jenn Grant
6:15pm-7:15pm – Partner
8:15pm-9:30pm – Gabriel Palatchi
10:30pm-11:30pm – Garaj Mahal
12:15am-1:15am – G-Nome Project

Yippie Stage

9:45am-10:45am – Electric Vibes
10:45am-11:30am – Arsoniste
11:30am-12:30pm – Evolution Sounds
1:30pm-1:45pm – Comedy with Courtney Steeves
1:45pm-2:15pm – Bleum
3:30pm-4:15pm – Aydn Towns
5:15pm-6:15pm – Bear Le Friends
7:15pm-8:00pm – Nebullama
9:30pm-10:30pm – McKinley Morrison & Williams
11:30pm-12:15am – Carinae
1:15am-2:00am – Slowcoaster

Courthouse Stage

12:00pm-1:00pm – Calithumpians
1:00pm-1:30pm – Story time with Paul McAllister & Stephen Lewis
1:30pm-2:00pm – Neil Morash
2:00pm-3:00pm – Womb to Tomb
3:00pm-4:00pm – Richard Garvey
4:00pm-5:00pm – Jerry Faye
5:00pm-6:00pm – Olympic Symphonium

Circus Arts Stage

8:00pm-8:15pm – Juggling Bubblers

Silent Disco

2:00am-3:00am – Jedis of Funk
2:00am-3:00am – KDZ
3:00am-4:00am – Shrimp Ring
4:00am-5:00am – Lizzo
4:00am-5:00am – Derb

Sunday
FeelsGood Stage

12:30pm-1:30pm – Barrowdowns
2:15pm-3:15pm – A tribute to Led Zeppelin
4:00pm-5:00pm – Old Man luedecke
6:00pm-7:00pm – Pretty Archie
7:45pm-8:45pm – Big Budi Band
9:30pm-10:45pm – Plants & Animals
11:45pm-1:00am – My Son The Hurricane

Yippie Stage

10:00am-11:00am – Max Keenlyside
11:00am-11:45am – Jerry Faye
11:45am-12:30pm – Chicahomany
1:30-2:15pm – Galpines
3:15-4:00pm – Mike Trask
5:00-5:15pm – Folly Awards with Freda Whales
5:15-6:00pm – The Feels Good Orchestra & Guests
7:00-7:45pm – The Tortoise The Hare & The Millionaire
8:45-9:30pm – Owen Steel & The Mighty Mums
11:00pm-11:45pm – Joyful Noise
1:15am-2:00am – Weak Size Fish

Courthouse Stage

12:00pm-1:00pm – Michelle Morrison
1:00pm-2:00pm – Colin Fowlie
2:00pm-3:00pm – Electric Vibes
3:00pm-4:00pm – Camilo V
4:00pm-5:00pm – Kendra Gale

Circus Arts Stage

10:45pm-11:00pm – Strange & Bizaar
1:00am-1:15am – Strange & Bizaar

Silent Disco

2:00am-3:00am – “Surprise”
3:00am-4:00am – “Surprise”
4:00am-5:00am – Foggyswoggle
4:00am-5:00am – Merrytime Activist