Schedule

Friday
FeelsGood Stage

6:45pm-7:30pm -Delirious Monks
8:15pm-9:00pm – Barrowdowns
9:45pm-10:45pm – Weak Size Fish
11:45pm-1:00am – Afrikana Soul Sister

Yippie Stage

6:00pm-6:45pm – Road Waves
730pm-8:15pm – Jerry-Faye Band
9:00pm-9:45pm – Young Satan in Love
11:00pm-11:45pm – Carinae
1:15am-2:00am – MOROHUBU

Courthouse Stage

7:00pm-8:00pm – Vaudevillian

Circus Arts Stage

10:45pm-11:00pm – Incindia Motus
1:00am-1:15am – Incindia Motus

Silent Disco

2:00am – 3:00am – Betsy White
2:00am – 3:00am – Swiville
3:00am – 4:00am – Maztradamus
4:00am – 5:00am – Lewcid
4:00am – 5:00am – DERB

Saturday
FeelsGood Stage

2:30pm-3:15pm – Capital 6
4:15pm-5:15pm – Mckinley, Morrison, and Williams
6:15pm-7:15pm – Alysha Brilla
8:15pm-9:00pm – Jamie Comeau and the crooked teeth
10:00pm-11:00pm – Papagroove
11:45pm-12:45am – OKA

Yippie Stage

10:00am-10:45am – Pallmer
10:45am-11:30am – Aryelle Morrison
11:30am-12:15pm – Catherine Kennedy
12:15pm-1:30pm – Jake Cormier
1:30pm-2:30pm – Montgomery Street Band
3:15pm-4:15pm – Paddlefest Presents
5:15pm-6:15pm – Sweet Lightning
7:15pm-8:15pm – Chickahominy Mountain Band
9:15pm-10:00pm – BLEUM
11:00pm-11:45pm – The Hypochondriacs
1:00am–2:00am – Grand Theft Bus (Live Album Recording)

Courthouse Stage

12:00pm-1:00pm – The Calithumpians
1:00pm-2:00pm – Kylie Fox
2:00pm-3:00pm – Jamie Comeau and the Crooked Teeth acoustic
3:00pm-4:00pm – Kait McKinley
4:00pm-5:00pm – Chickahominy Mountain Band

Circus Arts Stage

9:00pm-9:15pm – Industribe
12:45am-1:00am – Industribe

Silent Disco

2:00am – 3:00am – Industribe
2:00am – 3:00am – Industribe
3:00am – 4:00am – Jaguar Knight
4:00am – 5:00am – Baggs B2B Astro Not
4:00am – 5:00am – Glyphic

Sunday
FeelsGood Stage

2:15pm-3:00pm – Let’s be frank here
4:00pm-5:00pm – The Galpines
6:15pm-7:15pm – OKA
8:00pm-9:00pm – Fortunate Ones
10:00pm-11:00pm – The Brood
11:45pm-1:00am – Grand Theft Bus (Live Album)

Yippie Stage

10:00am-11:00am – Marie-Ange Zoghaib
11:00am-11:45am – Neil Morash
11:45am-12:30pm – Kylie Fox
12:30pm-1:30pm – Paddlefest Presents
1:30pm-2:15pm – Jerry-Faye
3:00pm-4:00pm – Womb to tomb
5:00pm-5:15pm – Folly Awards with Freeda Whales
5:15pm-6:15pm – Salmon Jazz
7:15pm-8:00pm – The Blue Lane
9:00pm-10:00pm – Tampa
11:00pm-11:45pm – Monteith
1:00am-2:00am – Apollo Suns

Courthouse Stage

12:00pm-1:00pm – Calum Jackson
1:00pm-2:00pm – Pallmer – NB summer Music Fest Presents
2:00pm-3:00pm – Property – Shivering Songs Presents
3:00pm-4:00pm – Falling Leaves
4:00pm-5:00pm – Keith Hallett

Silent Disco

2:00am – 3:00am – Malfunction
2:00am – 3:00am – Merrytime Archivist
3:00am – 4:00am – Glamingo
4:00am – 5:00am – Dmayne
4:00am – 5:00am – Moon Druid